To enter through: State services
ENG The version for visually impaired
Official portal
Governments of the Rostov region
Websites of authorities
Main Activity Counter-narcotics work Information for secretaries of the municipal commissions Secretaries of the counter-narcotics commissions of municipal units of the Rostov region

Secretaries of the counter-narcotics commissions of municipal units of the Rostov region

payment order

Municipal unit

Surname, name, middle name of the secretary of the counter-narcotics commission

Name of a position

Work phone

(with the code)

 

E-mail address

1.

Azov

Silogava

 Maria Gennadyevna

head of department of affairs of youth of Department of social development of Azov

(86342) 59 5 03

azovmolod@yandex.ru

2.

Bataysk

Gribova

 Maria Igorevna

head of department of affairs of youth of Administration of Bataysk

(86354) 56 0 68

odm401@mail.ru

3.

Volgodonsk

 

Gavrisova

 Alla Nikolaevna

the leading expert – the secretary of the counter-narcotics and anti-terrorist commissions
Volgodonsk of department of interaction with law enforcement agencies and prevention of corruption and other offenses of Administration

Volgodonsk

(8639) 22 16 22

gavrisova@vlgd61.ru

4.

Gukovo

 

Homenko

 Irina Aleksandrovna

the leading expert of the sector on prevention of corruption and other offenses of department of work

with administrative authorities and to the Cossacks

(86361) 52 8 60

admorg-gukovo@donland.ru

 

5.

Donetsk

Filippov

 Gennady Vasilyevich

the leading expert on the organization of interaction with public formations

(86368) 22 9 50

gennadiy.filippov.65@mail.ru

 

6.

Mr. Zverevo

Veresovy

 Yulia Aleksandrovna

 

head of department of interaction
with administrative
and law enforcement agencies

and to anti-corruption

(86355) 60 0 53

 

Voevodina82@

yandex.ru

 

 

7.

Kamensk-Shakhtinsky

Katanayeva

 Elvira Anatolyevna

chief specialist of department of FKS, questions of health care and youth policy of City administration

(86365) 74 4 64

otdel-fkct@kamensk.donpac.ru

8.

Novocherkassk

Shapovalova

 Irina Viktorovna

leading expert of department
on anti-corruption, interaction with the Cossacks, law-enforcement and federal structures of City administration

(86352) 59 8 95

otdel.18@inbox.ru

9.

Novoshakhtinsk

Kosheleva

 Tatyana Vasilyevna

chief specialist (secretary of the commissions of law-enforcement orientation)

(86369) 22 0 25

smk-nov@mail.ru

10.

Rostov-on-Don

Novels

 Anatoly Aleksandrovich

chief specialist of department of work
with law enforcement agencies

and to questions of public order of Administration of Rostov-on-Don

(863) 240 34 29

ankrostov@yandex.ru

 

 

 

11.

Taganrog

Novik

 Evelina Eduardovna

head of department of affairs of youth of Administration of Taganrog

(8634) 31 28 11

odm@tagancity.ru

 

12.

Shakhty

Soboleva

 Galina Viktorovna

the deputy chief of department of interaction with federal structures and the Cossacks

(8636) 22 00 41

ovfsk@shakhty-gorod.ru

13.

Azov

 area

Panfyorova

 Lolita Anatolyevna

head of department of affairs of youth of Administration of the Azov district

(86342) 40 3 79

odm-ar@mail.ru

14.

Aksay

 area

Spasenkova

 Irina Alekseevna

leading expert of department of FKST and work with youth of Administration of the Aksay district

(86350) 56 0 95

fkst-rm-aar@yandex.ru

 

15.

Bagayevsky

 area

Partenadze

 Maria Vladimirovna

leading expert of department of social problems of Administration of Bagayevsky district

(86357) 32 9 95

socbag@mail.ru

16.

Belokalitvinsky

 area

 

Savchenko

Olga Vasilyevna

the chief specialist of service on physical education, sport and affairs of youth of Administration of Belokalitvinsky district

(86383) 20 4 40

komfksmbk@yandex.ru

17.

Bokovsky

area

Kirillova

 Darya Vladlenovna

the leading expert on youth policy of the sector of coordination of the social sphere of Administration of Bokovsky district

(86382) 31 0 08

 

 

molodej161@yandex.ru

 

18.

Upper Don

 area

Zubkova

 Elena Pavlovna

the leading expert on the youth policy of department of culture, sport and the youth policy of Administration of the Upper Don district

(86364) 31 3 94

molodeg64@mail.ru

 

19.

Veselovsky

 area

Skibina

Lyudmila Alekseevna

the leading expert for youth of department of social, youth policy, physical education, sport and tourism

(86358) 65 1 47

 

Otdel-SMP@yandex.ru

20.

Volgodonsk

 area

Pestrakovich

 Natalya Nikolaevna

the leading expert on work with youth of Administration of the Volgodonsk district, the secretary of the counter-narcotics commission of the Volgodonsk district

 (86394) 70 5 33

 

natalyapestrakovich@mail.ru

21.

Dubovsky

area

Omelchenko

 Nadezhda Viktorovna

the head of department of organizational, personnel issues, control, interaction with municipal units of Administration of Dubovsky district

(86377) 20 2 70

 

nadezhda-omelchenko@inbox.ru

22.

Egorlyksky

 area

Kumchenko

 Tatyana Sergeyevna

senior inspector of ANC

(86370) 21 9 37

tkumchenko@mail.ru

23.

Zavetinsky

 area

 

Karavayeva

 Victoria Yurevna

the expert of the first category for youth of Administration of Zavetinsky district

(86378) 55 7 02

 

zavadmin-molodezh@donland.ru,

vika.karavaeva.2019@bk.ru

24.

Zernogradsky

 area

Kadnova

 Natalya Aleksandrovna

the leading expert on the national relations, connections with public associations and the religious organizations of the general department of Administration of Zernogradsky district

(86359) 41 8 93

Kadnova.azr@mail.ru

25.

Zimovnikovsky

 area

 

Kostiuk

 Svetlana Vladimirovna

the leading expert for youth

(86376) 33 4 58

 

kmp-zima@mail.ru

 

26.

Kagalnitsky

 area

Lysenko

 Marina Vyacheslavovna

senior inspector of department of social policy of Administration of the Kagalnitsky area

(86345) 96 2 16

 

kagl-mol@mail.ru

27.

Kamensk

 area

Matuzkova

 Anastasia Aleksandrovna

the leading expert on work with youth of Administration of the Kamensk district

(86365) 95 5 39

amatuzkova@inbox.ru

28.

Kasharsky

 area

Romanchenko

 Natalya Anatolyevna

the leading expert on work with youth

(86388) 21 0 42

nataljaromanchenko@rambler.ru

29.

Konstantinovsky

 area

Kamyshina

 Elizabeth Sergeyevna

senior inspector of Administration of Konstantinovsky district

(86393) 21 5 83

 

kamishina1992@yandex.ru

30.

Krasnosulinsky district

Titova

 Anastasia Aleksandrovna

the leading expert of the sector on interaction with administrative authorities and public organizations

(86367) 52 8 36

kr_komissiya@mail.ru

31.

Kuibyshev

area

 

Vlasova

 Irina Aleksandrovna

the chief specialist on the culture of Department of culture, youth policy, sport and tourism of Administration of Kuibyshevsky district

(86348) 31 5 35

 

ok_kuib@mail.ru

32.

Martynovsky

 area

Lomakina

 Maria Aleksandrovna

the chief specialist (for youth) department of physical education, sport and the youth policy of Administration of Martynovsky district

(86395) 21 2 42

mari.lomakina.91@inbox.ru

 

33.

Matveevo - the Kurgan area

Buckwheat

 Svetlana Borisovna

head of department of affairs of youth, Cossacks and communication with public organizations

(86341) 32 6 84

molodezhka.MK@yandex.ru

34.

Millerovsky

 area

Lyubchenko

 Alexey Sergeyevich

chief specialist of department of questions of the social sphere of Administration of Millerovsky district

(86385) 28 0 73

 

Mkom161@yandex.ru

35.

Milyutinsky

 area

 

Tayzhanov

 Vladislav Yuryevich

the leading expert on work with difficult teenagers of department of social development of Administration of Milyutinsky district

(86389) 21 9 38

miladm_rss@milutka.donpac.ru

36.

Morozovsky

 area

 

Rylova

 Oksana Nikolaevna

the chief specialist on work and social problems of Administration of Morozovsky district

(86384) 50 4 31

rilova.ok@yandex.ru

37.

Myasnikovsky

 area

Kadobkina

 Svetlana Sergeyevna

inspector (secretary of the commissions of law-enforcement orientation)

(86349) 21 2 57

 

radmin@chalt.donpac.ru

38.

Neklinovsky

 area

Shilova

 Elena Sergeyevna

chief specialist of department of anti-corruption, work with law enforcement and administrative authorities

(86347) 21 5 09

alenasc1993@mail.ru

39.

Oblivsky

area

Ivakhnenko

 Nikolay Evgenyevich

the chief specialist on youth policy and the Cossacks

(86396) 21 5 08

nikolay_iv86@mail.ru

 

40.

October

area

Hmelyova

 Maria Sergeyevna

the chief specialist on the youth policy of Administration of Oktyabrsky district

(86360) 20 3 41

molodeg-politika@mail.ru

 

41.

Oryol

 area

Miroshnikova

 Elena Viktorovna

the manager of the sector on social problems of Administration of the Oryol district

(86375) 31 1 75

Ele.miroschnikowa@yandex.ru

 

42.

Peschanokopsky

 area

Bronnikov

 Roman Leonidovich

specialist of 1 category in prevention of offenses, interactions
with political parties, public organizations, the Cossacks, secretary of the counter-narcotics commission

(86373) 91 1 65

 

ravenbr@rambler.ru

43.

Proletarian

area

Gezha

 Yulia Viktorovna

chief specialist of department of social problems of Administration of Proletarsky district

(86374) 99 0 21

 

ank.proladm@yandex.ru

44.

Remontnensky

 area

 

Kuriyova

Marina Nikolaevna

the leading expert on implementation of powers for anti-corruption in borders of the municipal unit "Remontnensky District"

(86379) 32 6 59

kyrieva-mn@yandex.ru

 

45.

Rodionovo-Nesvetaysky district

Plotnikova

 Natalya Aleksandrovna

the assistant to the head of administration of the area on interaction with representative body

(86340) 30 1 01

plotnikova487@mail.ru

 

46.

Salsk

 area

Müller

Anna Viktorovna

the chief of the sector on coordination of the industries of the social sphere of Administration of the Salky area

(86372) 51 2 49

salsksocial@bk.ru

 

47.

Semikarakorsky

 area

Levchenko

Olga Sergeyevna

the leading expert on work with youth of department of social problems and the youth policy of Administration of Semikarakorsky district

(86356) 42 3 93

m-adm@mail.ru

48.

Soviet

area

Bykovo

 Natalya Vasilyevna

the leading expert of the sector on social problems, sport and the youth policy of Administration of Sovetsky district

(86363) 23 5 00

Nbikova88@mail.ru

 

49.

Tarasovsky

 area

Shabalin

 Evgeny Evgenyevich

chief of the sector of development of the social sphere of Administration of Tarasovsky district

 (86386) 31 5 85

shabalinae@yandex.ru

 

50.

Tatsinsky

 area

Zabrodin

 Vladimir Aleksandrovich

assistant manager of Department of culture, physical education, sport and youth policy

(86397) 21 4 39

oksm.zabrodin@yandex.ru

 

51.

Ust-Donetsky

 area

Ruff

 Marina Valentinovna

the chief of the sector on work with minors of Administration of the Ust-Donetsky area

(86351) 97 9 62

 

rufmarina1@mail.ru

 

 

52.

Tsimlyansk

 area

Tupolova

 Olga Mikhaelovna

the leading expert on anti-corruption

(86391) 51 1 87

 

tupolova.om@gmail.com

53.

Tselinsky

 area

Yakobchukova

 Elena Vladimirovna

the chief of the sector on social problems of Administration of Tselinsky district

(86371) 91 3 00

 

odm271@mail.ru

 

54.

Chertkovsky

 area

Garden

Oksana Vladimirovna

the head of department on social problems of Administration of Chertkovsky district

(86387) 21 2 65

CHERTCOVO@rambler.ru

 

55.

Sholokhovsky

 area

 

Wild

 Victoria Vladimirovna

the leading expert on the youth policy of Administration of Sholokhovsky district

(86353) 21 9 36

vkrivoshlikova@mail.ru

Additional files

loaded: On Oct. 15, 2020 10:26
changed: On Oct. 15, 2020 10:27
To download the list of secretaries in the .docx format
58.64 KB
Placed: On Feb. 19, 2013 11:31
Changed: On Dec. 22, 2020 12:18
Number of viewings: 383