The old version of the official site of the Government of the Rostov region is available according to the reference old.donland.ru
To enter through: State services
ENG The version for visually impaired
Official portal
Governments of the Rostov region
Websites of authorities
Main About the region MEDIA

Regional and municipal media of the Rostov region

as of 15.03.2020

Municipal printed media of the Rostov region

payment order No.

Name of media

FULL NAME

Address of the editorial office, e-mail

Phone number / fax

1.                   

Vanguard

KOPANENKO
Ekaterina Aleksandrovna

347140, Rostov region, Oblivsky district, station Oblivskaya, Lenin St., 54, e-mail: avangard2009@list.ru avangard_oblivka@mail.ru

8 (863-96) 2-14-52, 2-14-53

2.                   

Azov week

ZINCHENKO
  Nikita Viktorovich

346783, Rostov region, Azov, Tolstoy St., 306,
e-mail: azned@azov.donpac.ru

8 (863-42) 6-63-77

3.                   

Veselovsky messages

BULL-CALVES
 Pyotr Nikolaevich

347781, Rostov region, Veselovsky district, settlement. Cheerful, Komsomolsky Lane, 61, e-mail: vesvesti@yandex.ru

 8 (863-58) 6-15-45

4.                   

Vestie Chertkovskiye

BLOODLESS
Oksana Vasilyevna

346000, Rostov region, Chertkovsky district, item Chertkovo, Pionersky Lane, 40 "A",
e-mail: vesti217@mail.ru

 8 (863-87) 2-10-24, 2-14-24

5.                   

Messenger Primanychya

MATVIYENKO
Valentina Yurevna

347540, Rostov region, Proletarsky district, Proletarsk, Pionerskaya St., 108,
e-mail: vestnick2006@rambler.ru

8 (863-74) 9-97-94

6.                   

Volgodonsk truth

RUDENKO
 Raisa Ivanovna

347370, Rostov region, Volgodonsk, to st. is 30 years of the Victory, 17,

e-mail: v_pravda@mail.ru

 8 (863-9) 27-51-10

7.                   

Rising

BARDYKOVA
Ekaterina Evgenyevna

347430, Rostov region, Zavetinsky district, village. Treasured, Lomonosov St., 50,
e-mail: voshodzav@rambler.ru, voshod_gazeta@mail.ru

8 (863-78) 2-11-94

8.                   

Forward

PIVOVAROVA
 Elena Leonidovna

346880, Rostov region, Bataysk, Gorky St., 127,
e-mail: vpered@bataysk.donpac.ru

8 (863-54) 6-64-05, 5-64-04

9.                   

Donetsk worker

SHEPTUKHOVA
 Lilia Mikhaelovna

346330, Rostov region, Donetsk, Lenin St., 6,
e-mail: redaks-dr@yandex.ru

8 (863-68) 2-21-27, 2-06-42

10.               

Don fires

BIRYUKOVA
Tatyana Vladimirovna

347250, Rostov region Konstantinovsk, st. of Frunze, 44,
e-mail: don_ogni@konst.donpac.ru

8 (863-93) 2-18-84, 2-17-62

11.               

Don lighthouse

TERESHCHENKO
Olga Aleksandrovna

347740, Rostov region, Rostov region, Zernograd, K. Marx St., 13,
e-mail: don_mayak@mail.ru

 8 (863-59) 4-11-51, 4-20-53

12.               

Dawn

HUTLUBYAN
Khach Mnatsakanovich,

346800, Rostov region, village of Chaltyr, Myasnikyan St., 100,
e-mail: zaryas@yandex.ru

8 (863-49) 2-25-50, 2-18-53

13.               

Dawn

BAGAN
 Yulia Valentinovna

347660, Rostov region, Egorlyksky district, station Egorlykskaya, Mira St., 92,
e-mail: egorlik@mail.ru

 8 (863-70) 2-27-43

14.               

Star of the Don region

BOROZENTSEV
 Igor Nikolaevich

346550, Rostov region, item. Ust-Donetsky, Stroiteley St., 73,
e-mail: smi-udonet@rambler.ru

 8(863-51) 9-18-63, 9-11-32

15.               

Earth

BOGACHYOVA
Elena Vladimirovna

347850, Rostov region, Kamensk district, settlement. Deep, Lenin St., 16
e-mail: zemlya_donpac@mail.ru

 8 (863-65) 9-51-54, 9-51-14

16.               

Miner's star

ANISHCHENKO
 Olga Viktorovna

347781, Rostov region, Gukovo, Mira St., 42,

e-mail: zvezda.gukovo@mail.ru

8 (863-61) 5-32-66

17.               

Miner's banner

NAUMOVA
 Lyubov Semenovna

346918, Rostov region, Novoshakhtinsk, Gornyatskaya St., 5,
e-mail: 21290@rambler.ru

8 (863-69) 2-13-70, 2-12-90

18.               

Spark

SHALAEVA
 Irina Nikolaevna

346170, St. Kazan, Timiryazev St., 59-, e-mail: secret61@mail.ru

8 (863-64) 3-11-42

19.               

Kagalnitsky messages

AGAPOVA
  Vera Viktorovna

347700 Rostov region, Kagalnitsky area, station Kagalnitskaya, Budennovsky Lane, 71B,
e-mail: kagvesti@yandex.ru

 8 (863-45) 9-61-87

20.               

Ear

ALFIMOVA
Natalya Valentinovna

347570, Rostov region, Peschanokopsky district, village of Peschanokopskoye, Suvorov St., 14,
e-mail: kolos2.maks@yandex.ru

 8 (863-73) 9-14-42

21.               

Krasnosulinsky messenger

SYROVATKINA
Larisa Aleksandrovna

346350, Rostov region. Red Sulin, Lenin St., 14,
e-mail: vestniksulin@mail.ru

 8 (863-67) 5-20-67, 5-29-06

22.               

Beam

SLESAREV
Alexander Nikolaevich

347120, Rostov region, station Milyutinskaya, Naberezhnaya St., 75,

 e-mail: milutkaluch@mail.ru

 8 (863-89) 2-13-77, 2-10-75

23.               

Martynovsky messenger

DRAGUNOVA
Aleksandra Ivanovna

346660, Rostov region, Martynovsky district, settlement. Big Martynovka, Lenin St., 49,
e-mail: mvmart_35@mail.ru

 8 (863-95) 2-12-72, 3-02-80

24.               

Morozovsky messenger

WOMAN
Sergey Nikolaevich

347210, Rostov region, Morozovsk, Lenin St., 206,
e-mail: morozvest@yandex.ru

8 (863-84) 2-11-53, 5-09-33

25.               

Our newspaper

BIRYUKOVA
Olga Nikolaevna

346311, Rostov region, Zverevo, Obukhov St., 14,
e-mail: ng01@mail.ru

8 (863-55) 4-28-48

26.               

Our edge

SHEVCHENKO
Tatyana Aleksandrovna

346130, Rostov region, Millerovo, to st. is 20 years of RKKA, 41,
e-mail: ouredge@mail.ru

 8 (863-85) 3-03-87, 2-45-63

27.               

Novocherkassk sheets

GUZHVINA
Natalya Alekseevna

346400, Rostov region, Novocherkassk, Dumenko St., 10,
e-mail: nved@novoch.ru

8 (863-52) 2-82-85, 4-62-43

28.               

Intersection

ALIPOVA
Svetlana Anatolyevna

347042, Rostov region. White Kalitva, Engels St., 104,
e-mail: perekrestok-bk@mail.ru,

 8 (863-83) 2-64-31, 2-64-32

29.               

Victory

LUKINA
 Natalya Andreevna

346720, Rostov region, Aksay, Druzhby St., 17,

e-mail: pobeda_aksay@mail.ru

 8 (863-50) 5-74-86, 5-08-50

30.               

Azov steppe

TODYKA
 Raisa Artemovna

346830, Rostov region, Neklinovsky district, village. Pokrovsk, Parkovy Lane, 1,
e-mail: redakps@yandex.ru

8 (863-47) 2-15-45, 2-07-26

31.               

Priazovye

LIVITSKAYA
Oksana Anatolyevna

346780, Rostov region, Azov, Izmailovo St., 51 room 4,
e-mail: priazov@mail.ru

 8 (863-42) 4-03-45, 4-03-83

32.               

Don region

SIVASHOV
 Nikolay Pavlovich

347320, Rostov region, Tsimlyansk, Sovetskaya St., 44,
e-mail: pridone@yandex.ru

8 (863-91) 2-14-76, 2-16-59

33.               

Regional messages

IGNATOVA
Natalya Nikolaevna

347060, Rostov region, Tatsinsky district, station Tatsinskaya, M. Gorkogo St., 42
e-mail: rayvesti@tacina.donpac.ru

 8 (863-97) 2-10-38, 3-20-14

34.               

Dawn

SHIPULINA
Elena Antonovna

347480, Rostov region, Remontnensky district, village. Repair, Leninskaya St., 39
e-mail: rassvet@remont.donpac.ru

 8 (863-79) 3-31-75, 3-14-45

35.               

Native land

NIKOLAEV
Natalya Evgenyevna

346050, Rostov region, item Tarasovsky, Lenin St., 120/2,

 e-mail: rodnaya-storona@rambler.ru

8 (863-86) 3-22-63, 3-25-63

36.               

Spring

DULINA 
Nadezhda Valeryevna

346970, Rostov region, item Matveyev Kurgan, Komsomolskaya St., 129, e-mail: galina-rodnik@ rambler.ru

8 (863-41) 3-14-79, 3-10-30

37.               

Raman bulletin

PAZDNIKOV
Igor Anatolyevich

347350, Rostov region, Volgodonsk area, station Romanovskaya, Pochtovaya St., 6,
e-mail: s03041@yandex.ru

 8 (863-94) 7-01-66, 7-10-58

38.               

Salsk steppe

PROSKUROVA
Svetlana Anatolyevna

347630, Rostov region, Salsk, Sevastopolskaya St., 12,
e-mail: stepp@salsknews.ru

8 (863-72) 7-17-92, 7-10-22

39.               

Light way

 BREZHNEVA
Diana Vadimovna

346611, Rostov region, Bagayevsky district, station Bagayevskaya, D. Bedny St., 20A,
e-mail:conon65@mail.ru

 8 (863-57) 3-35-59, 3-34-80

40.               

Torch

KUDELINA
 Tatyana Pavlovna

347410; Rostov region, Dubovsky district, village of Dubovskoye, Elevatorny Lane, 2,
e-mail: dubovskiysvetoch.ro@mail.ru

8 (863-77) 5-19-93, 2-04-86

41.               

Rural messenger

IMMORTAL
Olga Vladimirovna

346280, Rostov region, Oktyabrsky district, item. Stone quarries, Sovetsky Lane, 12,
e-mail: selskyvestnik@yandex.ru

 8 (863-60) 2-29-58, 2-29-98

42.               

Semikarakorsky messages

ALEKSEEVA
Lyudmila Ivanovna

346630, Rostov region, Semikarakorsk, Lenin St., 121,
e-mail: infopres2004@mail.ru

 8 (863-56) 4-16-51, 4-29-33

43.               

Glory to work

GLUKHOVSKAYA
Tatyana Nikolaevna

346200, Rostov region, Kasharsky district, settlement of Kashary, Lenin St., 61,
e-mail: gazetaslavatrudu@mail.ru

8 (863-88) 2-12-90, 2-14-35

44.               

Steppe nov

KOSTYUCHENKO
Svetlana Vladimirovna

347460, Rostov region, Zimovnikovsky district, item Zimovniki, Dzerzhinsky St., 45 "And",
e-mail: stepnaya.now@yandex.ru

 8 (863-76) 3-31-57, 3-16-36

45.               

Stanitsa sheets

VELICHKINA
Ekaterina Viktorovna

346250, Rostov region, Bokovsky district, station Bokovskaya, Lenin St., 64 "A", e-mail: svbok2015@yandex.ru

8 (863-82) 3-13-74

46.               

Steppe dawns

SERYOZHNIKOV
Vladimir Nikolaevich

347510, Rostov region of the settlement. Oryol, Pionerskaya St., 70,
e-mail: stez@orlovsky.donpac.ru

 8 (863-75) 3-11-53, 3-15-63

47.               

Taganrog truth

SDATCHIKOVA
 Irina Igorevna

347900, Taganrog, Grecheskaya St., 90,

e-mail: sekret@taganrogprav.ru

8 (863-4) 31-55-91, 31-55-87

48.               

Quiet Don

GREBENNIKOV
Sergey Mikhaylovich

346270; Rostov region, Sholokhovsky district, station Veshenskaya, Sholokhov St., 50,

 e-mail: don@veshki.donpac.ru

 8 (863-53) 2-13-64

49.               

Work

TATARENKO
Yury Aleksandrovich

347810, Rostov region, Kamensk-Shakhtinsky, Lenin St., 57,
e-mail: prestrud@rambler.ru

8 (863-65) 7-46-03, 7-47-63

50.               

Shakhty news

SEVOSTYANOVA
 Bella Anatolyevna

346500, Rostov region, Shakhty, Sovetskaya St., 143,
e-mail: gazeta-o-nas@mail.ru

8 (863-62) 2-07-45, 2-50-91

51.               

Tselinsky sheets

LUZKO
Valentina Vasilyevna

347760, Rostov region, Tselinsky district, item. Virgin soil, Sovetskaya St., 6,
e-mail: delta@celina.donpac.ru

 8 (863-71) 9-52-16, 9-59-16

 

Regional printed media of the Rostov region

payment order No.

Name of media

FULL NAME

Address of the editorial office, e-mail

Phone number / fax

1.                   

Arguments and the Facts to Dona

Ivan Seledtsov
Ivanovich

344082, Rostov-on-Don, Budennovsky Ave 35,
office 3 of aif@aaanet.ru

(863) 240 73 29

2.                   

Evening Rostov

Slavic Valentin
Georgiyevich

344082, Rostov-on-Don, B. Sadovaya St., 4 of vechrost@aaanet.ru

(863) 240 38 11

3.                   

Don's newspaper

Alexander Petrenko
Vasilyevich

344002, Rostov-on-Don, Suvorov St., 10 and rostovred@province.ru

(863) 244 18 30

4.                   

Komsomolskaya Pravda to Dona

Elena Vladimirovna Soboleva

344011, Rostov-on-Don, Varfolomev St., 259 of larisa.kiryakova@phkp.ru

(863) 291 02 00

5.                   

Peasant

Irina Vladimirovna Samokhina

344000, Rostov-on-Don, st. of the Greek city of Hair, 6, office 804 of nikitchenko@krestianin.ru

(863) 282 83 13

6.                   

Hammer

Anatoly Maksak
Petrovich

344006, Rostov-on-Don, Suvorov St., 26 of info@molotro.ru

(863) 201 79 00

7.                   

Moskovsky Komsomolets to Dona

Anastasia Andreevna Volotovskaya

344002, Rostov-on-Don, Donskaya St., 12, office 6

samred@mail.ru

8(863)236-46-00

8.                   

Our Time

Vera Yuzhanskaya 
Nikolaevna

344082, Rostov-on-Don, Budennovsky Ave, 37 of ntime@rostel.ru

(863) 240 63 17

9.                   

Parliamentary bulletin of Don

Sergey Sergeyevich Shchelkun

344092, Rostov-on-Don, Startovaya St., 3/11

8 (863) 221-57-02

10.               

Russian newspaper

Vladimir Sergeyevich Ladny

344002, Rostov-on-Don, Moskovskaya St. 51/15 of e-mail: ladny@rostov.rg.ru;

(863) 261 91 45

11.               

Football courier

Yury Buyanin 
Nikolaevich

344007, Rostov-on-Don, 
Moskovskaya St., 53/20, ofis501 
idgrand@aaanet.ru

(863) 262-02-84

12.               

Expert South

Vladimir Kozlov
Ivanovich

344006, Rostov-on-Don, Voroshilovsky Ave, 12/85 of yanchenko@expert-yug.ru

(863) 322 02 12

 

Public regional TV channel

payment order No.

Name of media

FULL NAME

Address of the editorial office, e-mail

Phone number / fax

1.                  

DON 24

Maksak
Anatoly Petrovich

344006, Rostov-on-Don, Suvorov St., 26 of info@molotro.ru

(863) 201 79 00

 

Public regional radio channel

payment order No.

Name of media

FULL NAME

Address of the editorial office, e-mail

Phone number / fax

1.                   

FM to Dona

Maksak
Anatoly Petrovich

344006, Rostov-on-Don, Suvorov St., 26 of info@molotro.ru

(863) 201 79 00

 

Branch of the Federal state unitary enterprise "All-Russia State Television and Radio Broadcasting Company" "State TV and Radio Broadcasting Company "Don-TR""

TV channels

payment order No.

Name of TV channel

Full name head

Postal address,
e-mail address

Phone

1.                  

Russia 1

 

Vyacheslav Timofeyevich Kovalyov

344101, Rostov-on-Don, 1st Barrikadnaya St., 18, (863) 240-48-70, fax 240-94-70 dontr2@dontr.ru

(863) 262-61-01

2.                  

Russia-24

Vyacheslav Timofeyevich Kovalyov

344101, Rostov-on-Don, 1st Barrikadnaya St., 18, (863) 240-48-70, fax 240-94-70 dontr2@dontr.ru

(863) 262-61-01

Radio channels

payment order No.

Name of a radio channel

Full name head

Postal address,
e-mail address

Phone

1.                  

Radio of Russia

 

Vyacheslav Timofeyevich Kovalyov

344101, Rostov-on-Don, 1st Barrikadnaya St., 18, (863) 240-48-70, fax 240-94-70 dontr2@dontr.ru

(863) 262-61-01

2.                  

Lighthouse

Vyacheslav Timofeyevich Kovalyov

344101, Rostov-on-Don, 1st Barrikadnaya St., 18, (863) 240-48-70, fax 240-94-70 dontr2@dontr.ru

(863) 262-61-01

3.                  

Vestie FM

Vyacheslav Timofeyevich Kovalyov

344101, Rostov-on-Don, 1st Barrikadnaya St., 18, (863) 240-48-70, fax 240-94-70 dontr2@dontr.ru

(863) 262-61-01

 

Municipal TV channels of the Rostov region

payment order No.

Name of media

Director, editor-in-chief

Address of the editorial office

E-mail

Phone of edition

1

PULS-A

Sklyarov

Alexey Mikhaylovich

346782, Azov, Privokzalnaya St., 10

puls@aaanet.ru

8(863-42) 4-47-87

2

NAVIGATOR

Silin

 Andrey Nikolaevich

347210, Morozovsk, Lenin St., of 161 B

Navigator94@bk.ru

8(863-84) 4-29-33

3

Primiusye

Mochalov

Pavel Yuryevich

346970, Matveevo-Kurgansky district, item Matveyev Kurgan, May 1 St., 16

mius-media@mail.ru

8(863-41) 3-13-30, 3-20-00

4

SULIN

Nikitenko

Olga Nikolaevna

346350. Red Sulin, Lenin St., 7 A

automuz61@mail.ru

8(863-67) 5-22-51, 5-29-22

5

Do not dawn

Kovyarova

 Alevtina Pavlovna

346918, Novoshakhtinsk, ave. Lenina, 8

nesvetay-tv@mail.ru

8(863-69) 2-02-75, 2-50-22

6

Millerovsky television

Shevyakova

  Nadezhda Ivanovna

346130, Mr. Millerovo, Kommunalny Lane, 6 "A" of millerovo-tv@yandex.ru

millerovo-tv@yandex.ru

8(863-85) 2-41-55, 3-12-99

7

Mius-TV

Anishchenko

  Olga Alekseevna

346831, Neklinovsky district, page. Pokrovsk, Privokzalnaya St., 5

anishenko.miustv@mail.ru

8(863-47) 2-13-92

8

Video tone of TV

Polumiyenko

  Olga Ivanovna

346480, Oktyabrsky district, settlement. Stone quarries, to st. are 40 years of October, 36 A

afroditap8@mail.ru; videoton@kamenolomni.ru

8(863-60) 2-11-15, 2-22-33

9

Nika Semikarakorskaya + Naletko TV

Kotlyarov

Evgeny Mikhaylovich

346630, Semikarakorsk, V.A. Zakrutkin Ave, 35, office 1

nika43@yandex.ru

8(863-56) 4-17-32, 4-10-41

10

Delta Virgin soil

Luzko

 Valentina Vasilyevna

347760, Tselinsky district, item. Virgin soil, Sovetskaya St., 6

delta@celina.donpac.ru

8(863-71) 9-59-16

11

Secret

Shalaeva

  Irina Nikolaevna

346170, Upper Don district, St. Kazan, Timiryazev St., 59-

secret61@mail.ru

8(863-64) 3-11-43

12

Southern region plus

Tikhinya

 Oksana Vladimirovna

344019, Rostov-on-Don, Teatralnaya Square, 4

director@mediapark.pro

8(863) 203-65-62, 251-74-83

13

ANTA

Kukonos

  Christina Yurevna

346780, Azov, Promyshlennaya St., 5

tkanta@mail.ru

8(863-42) 4-00-18, 4-46-87

14

Belokalitvinsky panorama

Orlik

  Galina Nikolaevna

347042. White Kalitva, Teatralnaya St., 1

bk-tv@mail.ru

8(863-83) 2-55-36

15

Volgodonsk Bulletin

Stepanyuk

 Lyudmila Vasilyevna

347382, Volgodonsk, Entuziastov St., 13, office 17

sekretar_tnt@mail.ru; office@volgvest.ru

8(863-9) 24-23-33, 24-06-60

16

Lighthouse

Lashko

 Svetlana Petrovna

346311, Mr. Zverevo, Obukhov St., 35

tvmayk@yandex.ru

8(863-55) 4-44-50

17

Don capital

Novoseltseva

Lidiya Aleksandrovna

346400, Novocherkassk, Dumenko St., 10

novoch-tv@yandex.ru

8(863-5) 22-82-85

18

Edition of TV programs - 5 Taganrog (RTP-5)

Shalimov

 Alexey Gennadyevich

347900, Taganrog, Gogolevsky Lane, 6

main5tv@mail.ru

8(863-4) 31-05-55, 31-39-99

19

Taganrog TV Channel (TTC)

Shalimov

 Alexey Gennadyevich

347900, Taganrog, Gogolevsky Lane, 6

main5tv@mail.ru

8(863-4) 32-75-55, 31-39-99

20

University

Paly

 Sergey Nikolaevich

347928, Taganrog, Nekrasovsky Lane, 44

tv26@tsure.ru

8(863-4) 37-17-65,
32-26-26

21

Taganrog television network

Lemeshchenko

 Vasily Pavlovich

347922, Taganrog, Petrovskaya St., 25

361180@gmail.com; 23channel@mail.ru

8(863-4) 36-11-80

22

GYANK

Gaybaryan

Hevond Asvadurovich

346802, Myasnikovsky district., village of Chaltyr, Krasnoarmeyskaya St., 63 and

gyank@yandex.ru

8(863-49) 2-31-32

 

Additional files

loaded: On Jan. 18, 2019 16:47
changed: On Apr. 1, 2020 16:08
To download the list in the .docx format
35.62 KB
Placed: On Dec. 5, 2018 16:23
Changed: On Apr. 2, 2020 16:13
Number of viewings: 3552