To enter through: State services
ENG The version for visually impaired
Official portal
Governments of the Rostov region
Websites of authorities
Main Documents About rewarding
Governor of the Rostov region
The order of May 21, 2020 No. 110
About

rewarding

 

ORDER

 

GOVERNOR

ROSTOV REGION

 

of 21.05.2020 No. 110

 

Rostov-on-Don

 

 

About rewarding

 

 

For maintaining moral, family traditions and values, a contribution to development of the Rostov region to award:

 

SIGN OF THE GOVERNOR OF THE ROSTOV REGION

"FOR THE GOOD OF FAMILY AND SOCIETY"

 

Anatoly Aleksandrovich Alekseenko and Tatyana Pavlovna, Belokalitvinsky district;

Alimov Aleksandra Vasilyevich and Nadezhda Ivanovna, Bagayevsky district;

Gennady Yakovlevich Ananyevykh and Larisa Nikolaevna, Rostov-on-Don;

Mikhail Pavlovich Astapenko and Galina Danilovna, Aksay district;

Pavel Gennadyevich Bedarevykh and Natalya Ivanovna, Sholokhovsky district;

Raphael Ashotovich Bedrosovykh and Tamara Grigoryevna, Mr. Zverevo;

Vladimir Dmitrievich Boginskikh and Lyubov Nikolaevna, Donetsk;

Vladimir Ivanovich Bondarenko and Antonina Afanasyevna, Rostov-on-Don;

Vladimir Ivanovich Bykovskikh and Galina Trifonovna, Bagayevsky district;

Mikhail Ivanovich Bychkovykh and Alla Georgiyevna, Konstantinovsky district;

Vekshinykh Anatoly Afonasyevich and Valentina Georgiyevna, Volgodonsk;

Goncharov Mikhail Georgiyevich and Tatyana Ivanovna, Martynovsky district;

Gorkinykh Vladimir Mikhaylovich and Valentina Nazarovna, Oktyabrsky district of the Rostov region;

Vladislav Semyonovich Dionesovykh and Tatyana Alekseevna, Kamensk-Shakhtinsky;

Evgeny Yakovlevich Donskikh and Ekaterina Maksimovna, Morozovsky district;

Tore up Grigory Mikhaylovich and Lyubov Grigoryevna, the Azov district;

Dubovik Alexander Petrovich and Lyudmila Aleksandrovna, Kamensk-Shakhtinsky;

Vladimir Ivanovich Dudakovykh and Nina Aleksandrovna, Rostov-on-Don;

Aleksandra Ezhikovykh Sergeyevich and Nina Aleksandrovna, Myasnikovsky district;

Zevinykh Nikolay Pavlovich and Lyubov Pavlovna, Matveevo-Kurgansky area;

Vladimir Ivanovich Zolotorenko and Ekaterina Mikhaelovna, Novocherkassk;

Aleksandra Ignatovykh Sergeyevich and Valentina Ivanovna, Kuibyshevsky district;

Vasily Nikolaevich Kovalyovykh and Taisiya Semenovna, Ust-Donetsky area;

Pyotr Grigoryevich Kovalenko and Tamara Pavlovna, Rostov-on-Don;

Kovryginykh Vladimir Ivanovich and Lidiya Matveevna, Zernogradsky district;

Victor Dmitrievich Kononenko and Claudia Vasilyevna, Ust-Donetsky area;

Yury Dmitrievich Korotenko and Raisa Petrovna, Veselovsky district;

Pyotr Mikhaylovich Korochentsevykh and Lyubov Anatolyevna, Azov;

Vladimir Aleksandrovich Kostenko and Lyudmila Mikhaelovna, Salsk district;

Aleksandra Krasnovidovykh Nikolaevich and Raisa Sergeyevna, Proletarsky district of the Rostov region;

Arkady Iosifovich Leshkevich and Claudia Viktorovna, Egorlyksky district;

Alexander Fedorovich Likhovidovykh and Eudoxia Panteleevna, Bokovsky district;

Vladimir Petrovich Maznichenko and Irina Ivanovna, Sovetsky district of the Rostov region;

Valery Borisovich Marchenko and Lyudmila Nikolaevna, Rostov-on-Don;

Nikolay Grigoryevich Maslikovykh and Galina Ivanovna, Rostov-on-Don;

Pavel Mikhaylovich Melnikovykh and Evgenia Ivanovna, Remontnensky district;

Alexey Petrovich Menyaylovykh and Claudia Vasilyevna, Neklinovsky district;

Nikolay Ivanovich Mishchenko and Nadezhda Petrovna, Rodionovo-Nesvetaysky district;

Moiseyev Vasily Fedorovich and Tatyana Vasilyevna, Chertkovsky district;

Sergey Grigoryevich Mostovykh and Marina Grigoryevna, Kamensk district;

Mukoninykh Vasily Yakovlevich and Raisa Ivanovna, Upper Don area;

Ivan Ivanovich Nosovykh and Vera Illarionovna, Morozovsky district;

Obloginykh Valery Vladimirovich and Natalya Alekseevna, Rostov-on-Don;

Vladimir Grigoryevich Omelchenko and Aleksandra Ivanovna, Rostov-on-Don;

Sergey Aleksandrovich Ostashovykh and Irina Yurevna, Rostov-on-Don;

Alexander Germanovich Petrochenkovykh and Natalya Vyacheslavovna, Rostov-on-Don;

Mikhail Petrovich Pilipenko and Olga Dmitriyevna, Kagalnitsky area;

Podgornykh Mikhail Alekseyevich and Lidiya Leontyevna, Rostov-on-Don;

Nikolay Ivanovich Polatovskikh and Tatyana Sergeyevna, Millerovsky district;

Vladimir Semyonovich Ponomarenko and Nadezhda Stepanovna, Gukovo;

Vladimir Nikolaevich Rekulyanskikh and Valentina Petrovna, Volgodonsk area;

Turnip Anatoly Ivanovich and Nadezhda Nikolaevna, Mr. Zverevo;

To Sandulyan Antranika Krikorovicha and Evgeny Fiodorovna, Tatsinsky district;

Rush family Nikolay Grigoryevich and Nadezhda Mikhaelovna, Matveevo-Kurgansky area;

Solenykh Alexander Fedorovich and Lidiya Viktorovna, Gukovo;

Vladimir Vasilyevich Stepanenko and Lyubov Nikolaevna, Taganrog;

Vitaly Vladimirovich Sukhodolskikh and Olga Fiodorovna, Taganrog;

Sergey Genadiyevich Turkeevykh and Larisa Konstantinovna, Azov district;

Uklistykh Anatoly Iosifovich and Raisa Vasilyevna, Rostov-on-Don;

Fedorov Vladimir Grigoryevich and Alevtina Alekseevna, Azov;

Vladimir Ivanovich Frolovykh and Lyudmila Nikolaevna, Azov district;

Aleksandra Chikhichinykh Vladimirovich and Valentina Leontyevna, Tselinsky district;

Yury Nikolaevich Shamrutovykh and Frida Gandalifovna, Donetsk;

Scherbakov Anatoly Andreevich and Lyubov Mikhaelovna, Rostov-on-Don;

Yudin Dmitry Ivanovich and Valentina Dmitriyevna, Tatsinsky district.

 

 

Governor

Rostov region                                                                                                                                                                                    V.Yu. Golubev

 

 

The order brings

management of record of acts

civil status

Rostov region

Placed: On Jun. 5, 2020 15:11
Changed: On Jun. 5, 2020 15:16
Number of viewings: 186