The old version of the official site of the Government of the Rostov region is available according to the reference old.donland.ru
To enter through: State services
ENG The version for visually impaired
Official portal
Governments of the Rostov region
Websites of authorities
Main Activity Information groups Structure of information groups

Structure of information groups of the Government of the Rostov region

The structure is approved by the order of the Governor
The Rostov region of 18.03.2019 No. 70

Information group No. 1 of the Government of the Rostov region

 

FULL NAME.
official

Name of a position

Name of the territory of the municipal unit

 

1

2

3

Kozlovskaya
Elena Vladimirovna

Deputy Minister of Transport of the Rostov region

Voroshilovsky district of Rostov-on-Don

Dalaksakuashvili
Igor Lvovich

the deputy minister of construction, architecture and territorial development – the chief architect of the Rostov region

Zheleznodorozhny district of Rostov-on-Don

Harakhashyan
Andrey Anatolyevich

deputy minister of work and social development of the Rostov region

Kirovsky district of Rostov-on-Don

Shekhovtsov
Roman Viktorovich

Deputy Minister of Economic Development of the Rostov region

Leninsky district of Rostov-on-Don

Doroshenko 
Evgeny Sergeyevich

Deputy Minister of Economic Development of the Rostov region

Oktyabrsky district
 Rostov-on-Don

Astashev 
Pavel Vladimirovich

the chief of the State housing inspectorate of the Rostov region – the chief state housing inspector of the Rostov region

Pervomaisky district of Rostov-on-Don

Leskin 
Yury Yuryevich

the Chairman of the Committee on youth policy of the Rostov region

Proletarsky district of Rostov-on-Don

Zakharov 
Vitaly Evgenyevich

the Chairman of the Committee on management of archiving of the Rostov region

Sovetsky district of Rostov-on-Don

 

Note.

In case the head of information group No. 1 of the Government of the Rostov region is not defined, its duties are fulfilled by the First Deputy Governor of the Rostov region who is on a position the Deputy Prime Minister of the Rostov region according to the legal act of distribution of duties between deputy governors of the Rostov region.

 

Information group No. 2 of the Government of the Rostov region

 

FULL NAME.
official

Name of a position

Name of the territory of the municipal unit

 

1

2

3

Artyomov 
Vadim Valentinovich

the deputy governor of the Rostov region – the chief of staff of the Government of the Rostov region, the head of information group

Polukhin 
Mikhail Yuryevich

deputy minister of housing and communal services of the Rostov region

Veselovsky district

Mironova 
Olga Anatolyevna

Deputy Minister of Agriculture and food of the Rostov region

Konstantinovsky district

Kertsitskaya 
Larisa Vladimirovna

deputy minister of the general and professional education of the Rostov region

Milyutinsky district

Konysheva 
Polina Yurevna

Deputy Minister of Culture of the Rostov region

Morozovsky district

Bondarenko
Sergey Sergeyevich

deputy minister of information technologies and communications of the Rostov region

Semikarakorsky district

Atamantsev 
Andrey Anatolyevich

the deputy minister of the industry and power industry of the Rostov region – the head of department of the industry

Ust-Donetsky area

 

Information group No. 3 of the Government of the Rostov region

 

FULL NAME.
official

Name of a position

Name of the territory of the municipal unit

 

1

2

3

Ore 
Vasily Vladimirovich

deputy governor of the Rostov region, head of information group

Goyda 
Vasily Leonidovich

the First Deputy Minister of Transport of the Rostov region

 Bataysk

Papushenko 
Maxim Valeryevich

Minister of Economic Development of the Rostov region

 Novocherkassk

Isayenko 
Olga Viktorovna

head of department of civil registration of the Rostov region

Bagayevsky district

Polulyashny 
Svetlana Viktorovna

Deputy Minister of Agriculture and food of the Rostov region

Zernogradsky district

Krat
Alexander Vasilyevich

the Deputy Minister of Health of the Rostov region on medical work

Oktyabrsky district

 

Information group No. 4 of the Government of the Rostov region

 

FULL NAME.
official

Name of a position

Name of the territory of the municipal unit

 

1

2

3

Izotov
Alexey Yuryevich

deputy governor of the Rostov region, head of information group

Shevchenko 
Tamara Sergeyevna

the Deputy Minister of Culture of the Rostov region – the head of department of legal and personnel work

Belokalitvinsky district

Kalugyan 
Elena Krikorovna

deputy minister of work and social development of the Rostov region

Martynovsky district

Rachalovsky 
Konstantin Nikolaevich

 Minister of Agriculture and Food of the Rostov region

Proletarsky district

Belikov
Dmitry Sergeyevich

deputy minister of housing and communal services of the Rostov region

Tatsinsky district

Silvestrov
Yury Yuryevich

head of Regional service of the state construction supervision of the Rostov region

Tsimlyansk district

 

Information group No. 5 of the Government of the Rostov region

 

FULL NAME.
official

Name of a position

Name of the territory of the municipal unit

 

1

2

3

Bondarev 
Sergey Borisovich

deputy governor of the Rostov region, head of information group

Bykovskaya 
Tatyana Yurevna

Minister of Health of the Rostov region

Donetsk

Kushnareva
Alla Vladimirovna

Deputy Minister of Natural Resources and Environmental Protection of the Rostov region

Matveevo-Kurgansky area

Grigoryan 
Sergey Rafaelyevich

head of department of public service of employment of the population of the Rostov region

Myasnikovsky district

Yeliseyev 
Elena Vladimirovna

Minister of labor and social development of the Rostov region

Neklinovsky district

Lopatkin 
Herman Anatoliyevich

minister of information technologies and communications of the Rostov region

Peschanokopsky district

 

Information group No. 6 of the Government of the Rostov region

 

FULL NAME.
official

Name of a position

Name of the territory of the municipal unit

 

1

2

3

Guskov 
Igor Aleksandrovich

the First Deputy Governor of the Rostov region, head of information group

Balina 
Larisa Valentinovna

minister of the general and professional education of the Rostov region

 Volgodonsk

Gadarova
Svetlana Armenakovna

the deputy minister on physical culture and sport of the Rostov region

Volgodonsk area

Kolbin 
Alexey Valentinovich

Deputy Minister of Transport of the Rostov region

Dubovsky district

Dmitriyev 
Anna Anatolyevna

Minister of Culture of the Rostov region

Zavetinsky district

Gorbaneva 
Olga Pavlovna

Deputy Minister of Agriculture and food of the Rostov region

Zimovnikovsky district

Kirichenko
Irina Nikolaevna

the Deputy Minister of Health of the Rostov region on economy and finance

Remontnensky district

 

Information group No. 7 of the Government of the Rostov region

 

FULL NAME.
official

Name of a position

Name of the territory of the municipal unit

 

1

2

3

Fedotova 
Lilia Vadimovna

the deputy governor of the Rostov region – the Minister of Finance, the head of information group

Hludin 
Stanislav Anatolyevich

deputy minister of the property and land relations, financial improvement of the enterprises, organizations of the Rostov region

Azov

Chekmenev 
Alexander Viktorovich

deputy minister of the property and land relations, financial improvement of the enterprises, organizations of the Rostov region

Azov district

Zlobin 
Igor Ivanovich

the deputy minister on physical culture and sport of the Rostov region

Aksay district

 

Information group No. 8 of the Government of the Rostov region

 

FULL NAME.
official

Name of a position

Name of the territory of the municipal unit

 

1

2

3

Vovk
Victor Nikolaevich

deputy governor of the Rostov region, head of information group

Kopichka 
Nikolay Valentinovich

chief of Administrative inspection of the Rostov region

 Gukovo

Viflyantsev 
Sergey Alekseyevich

deputy minister of construction, architecture and territorial development of the Rostov region

 Mr. Zverevo

Lukyanov
Alexey Vladimirovich

head of Regional Tariff Service of the Rostov region

 Novoshakhtinsk

Ivanov
Andrey Nikolaevich

Minister of Transport of the Rostov region

 Taganrog

Yaltyreva 
Irina Viktorovna

deputy minister of housing and communal services of the Rostov region

 Shakhty

Arakelyan 
Samvel Rubenovich

minister of physical culture and sport of the Rostov region

Krasnosulinsky district

 

Information group No. 9 of the Government of the Rostov region

 

FULL NAME.
official

Name of a position

Name of the territory of the municipal unit

 

1

2

3

Potters 
Victor Georgiyevich

the First Deputy Governor of the Rostov region, head of information group

Sirs 
Sergey Petrovich

director of the department of prevention and emergency response of the Rostov region

Bokovsky district

Molodshev
Andrey Ivanovich

the Deputy Minister of Culture of the Rostov region – the head of department of legal and personnel work

Kagalnitsky area

Tolmachev 
Nikolay Ivanovich

minister of the property and land relations, financial improvement of the enterprises, organizations of the Rostov region

Kasharsky district

Bodryakov
Sergey Nikolaevich

the First Deputy Minister of Natural Resources and Environmental Protection of the Rostov region

Oblivsky district

Fateev 
Andrey Evgenyevich

the deputy minister of the general and professional education of the Rostov region – the head of department of continuous education

Sovetsky district

Babin 
Vladimir Nikolaevich

the deputy minister on physical culture and sport of the Rostov region

Sholokhovsky district

 

Information group No. 10 of the Government of the Rostov region

 

FULL NAME.
official

Name of a position

Name of the territory of the municipal unit

 

1

2

3

Korneev 
Mikhail Viktorovich

deputy governor of the Rostov region, head of information group

Telarova 
Irina Vyacheslavovna

director of the department of the consumer market of the Rostov region

Kamensk-Shakhtinsky

Serov 
Pyotr Nikolaevich

director of the department of affairs of the Cossacks and cadet educational institutions of the Rostov region

Kuibyshevsky district

Turnip 
Dmitry Anatolyevich

Deputy Minister of Agriculture and food of the Rostov region

Kamensk district

Savelyev 
Andrey Viktorovich

the First Deputy Minister of Industry and Energy of the Rostov region

Millerovsky district

Fishkin 
Mikhail Valeryevich

minister of natural resources
and ecology of the Rostov region

Rodionovo-Nesvetaysky district

Sazhinskaya 
Svetlana Borisovna

Deputy Minister of Agriculture and food of the Rostov region

Tarasovsky district

Goryainova 
Margarita Aleksandrovna

deputy minister of work and social development of the Rostov region

Chertkovsky district

 

Information group No. 11 of the Government of the Rostov region

 

FULL NAME.
official

Name of a position

Name of the territory of the municipal unit

 

1

2

3

Sorokin
Igor Nikolaevich

the deputy governor of the Rostov region – the Minister of Industry and Energy, the head of information group

Kruglikov
Alexander Nikolaevich

head of department of veterinary science of the Rostov region

Upper Don area

Kuts
Sergey Viktorovich

Minister of Construction, architecture and territorial development of the Rostov region

Egorlyksky district

Ushakov 
Sergey Yakovlevich

Deputy Minister of Transport of the Rostov region

Oryol district

Dyachkin 
Kirill Petrovich

deputy minister of information technologies and communications of the Rostov region

Salsk district

Kovtun 
Natalya Nikolaevna

Deputy Minister of Natural Resources and Environmental Protection of the Rostov region

Tselinsky district

 

 

Placed: On May 28, 2019 17:16
Changed: On Aug. 3, 2020 16:45
Number of viewings: 897